10 Tanda Kamu Lagi Jatuh Cinta


Cupid

“10 Signs You R Fallin In Love”

TEN
You feel shy whenever he’s/she’s around.
kamu merasa salah tingkah waktu dia berada dekat2 ama kamu.

NINE
You smile when you hear his/her voice.
Kamu langsung tersenyum begitu tau kehadirannya dan ataupun hanya mendengar suaranya.

EIGHT
When you look at him/her, you can’t see the other people around you, you just see him/her.
Bahkan ketika berada dikerumunan, mata kamu hanya tertuju kepada dia..

SIX
He’s/she’s all you think about.
Hanya dia yang ada dalam pikiran kamu.

FIVE
You realize you’re always smiling when you’re looking at him/her
Kamu menyadari bahwa kamu berbunga2 dan bahagia ketika menatapnya.

FOUR
You would do anything for him/her, just to see him/her
Kamu akan melakukan apa saja, hanya demi bisa bertemu dengannya.

THREE
While reading this, there was one person on your mind this whole time.
Ketika kamu membaca ini, kamu sedang memikirkan seseorang spesial tersebut.

TWO
You were so busy thinking about that person, you didnt notice number seven was missing
Kamu terlalu sibuk memikirkan dirinya, sampai ga sadar kalo nomor tujuh ga ada dalam sepuluh tanda2 ini.

ONE
You just scrolled up to check & are now silently laughing at yourself.
Kamu sekarang scroll ke atas dan cek yang ga ada itu, dan diam2 senyum sendiri sekarang. :)

Bener ga ? ha.ha.

2 thoughts on “10 Tanda Kamu Lagi Jatuh Cinta

  1. wow… great!😀
    bener banget!
    pas gw baca, langsung.. gmana… gt… makasih ya…
    skarang gw jdi yakin sm diri gw sendiri😀

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s